Jahr 2019

Gamsjahrling:

Nr.

Erlegt am 

Erleger 

Örtlichkeit 

Gewicht 

Begleiter 

m/w

Anmerkung

01. 01.08.2019 Locher Robert  Rotwand/Martertal  13 kg  Locher Erwin  w
02.  01.08.2019  Messner Peter Anton Mittelstock  11 kg  Messner Klaus   
03.  02.08.2019  Messner Walter  Kuhseit/Putzen  15 kg  Stuefer Albert Florian   
04.  02.08.2019  Thaler Alois Martin  Mittelstock  10 kg  Messner Klaus   
05  02.08.2019  Nussbaumer Johann  Ebnen/Öttenbach  12 kg  Göller Christian   
06.  02.08.2019  Kemenater Walter  Niederwangen  16,5 kg  Stauder Franz  
07.  03.08.2019  Stauder Anton  Kuhseit/Putzen  11 kg  Locher Erwin   
08.  03.08.2019  Schrei Ronald  Weisshorn  12 kg  Hofer Hartwig   
09.  10.08.2019  Vienna Manuel  Sarner Scharte  16 kg  Spiess Erwin   
10.  17.08.2019  Weger Johann Rudolf  Durnholz  14 kg  Obkircher Nikolaus Josef   
11.  20.08.2019  Göller Dietmar  Rotwand/Martertal  12 kg Locher Erwin   
12.  22.08.2019  Kienzl Johann  Kuhseit/Putzen  13 kg  Stuefer Albert Florian   
13.  23.08.2019  Stofner Josef Hubert Maria  Sarner Scharte  13 kg  Spiess Erwin   
14.  24.08.2019  Premstaller Alfons  Ebnen/Öttenbach  14 kg 
Oberkalmsteiner German   
15.  31.08.2019  Kofler Martin Florian  Ebnen/Öttenbach  13 kg  Göller Christian   
16.  31.08.2019  Weger Armin  Kirchberg/Missnstein  16,5 kg  Premstaller Martina   
17.  03.09.2019  Stuefer Albert Florian  Kuhseit/Putzen  12 kg  Brugger Albert   
18.  14.09.2019  Gross Adrian  Sarner Scharte  13 kg  Obkircher Josef   
19.  14.09.2019  Moser Alberich  Durnholz  16 kg  Obkircher Nikolaus Josef  Verlosung
20.  26.10.2019  Messner Matthäus  Tagewaldhorn  16 kg  Weger Armin   
21.  07.11.2019  Göller Franz  Kirchberg/Missnstein  16 kg  Göller Christian   
22.  24.11.2019  Nussbaumer Josef Albert  Rotwand/Martertal  11 kg  Locher Erwin   
23.  30.11.2019  Thaler Angelika  Sarner Scharte  13 kg  Obkircher Josef Emanuel   
24.  30.11.2019  Groß Michael  Tagewaldhorn  13 kg  Weger Armin  anstelle Gamsgeiß 
Gamsgeiß:

Nr.

Erlegt am 

Erleger 

Örtlichkeit 

Gewicht 

Begleiter

Anmerkung

01. 01.08.2019 Aster Florian Karl  Kuhseit/Putzen  16 kg  Stuefer Albert Florian
02.  06.08.2019  Thaler Bartholomäus Maria  Getrum  17 kg  Oberhöller Thaler Mathilde   
03.  14.08.2019  Hochkofler Josef  Sarner Scharte  16 kg  Spiess Erwin  Hoachwalder 
04. 14.08.2019  Messner Klaus  Mittelstock  16 kg Messner Peter   
05.  15.08.2019  Unterhofer Maria  Kuhseit/Putzen  20 kg  Stuefer Albert Florian   
06.  18.08.2019  Kemenater Maria  Niederwangen  19,5 kg  Stauder Franz   
07.  19.08.2019  Kienzl Alfred  Ebnen/Öttenbach  19 kg  Oberkalmsteiner German   
08.  23.08.2019  Laganda Kurt  Kuhseit/Putzen 19 kg  Spiess Günther Peter   
09.  24.08.2019  Oberhöller Thaler Mathilde  Sarner Scharte  19 kg  Spiess Erwin   
10.  25.08.2019  Weissensteiner Franz  Niederwangen  15 kg  Thaler Peter Paul   
11. 14.09.2019  Mair Desiderata  Getrum  21 kg  Messner Klaus/Thaler Peter Paul   
12. 15.09.2019  Stofner Tobias  Durnholz  19,5 kg  Obkircher Nikolaus Josef   
13.  22.09.2019  Stofner Martin Josef  Sarner Scharte  20 kg  Spiess Erwin  Hoachwalder 
14.  06.10.2019  Kofler Thomas  Rotwand/Martertal  18 kg  Locher Erwin   
15.  11.11.2019  Locher Josef Franz  Niederwangen  25 kg  Göller Christian   
16.  01.12.2019  Obertimpfler Martin Niederwangen 17 kg  Thaler Peter Paul  Gamsblindheit 
Gamsbock:

Nr.

Erlegt am

Erleger 

Örtlichkeit 

Gewicht 

Begleiter 

Anmerkung

01. 09.08.2019 Spiess Erwin  Sarner Scharte  28 kg  Hochkofler Josef 
02.  11.08.2019  Ainhauser Peter Sarner Scharte 23 kg  Spiess Erwin  Hoachwalder 
03.  16.08.2019  Brugger Paula  Sarner Scharte  20 kg  Spiess Günther Peter  Hoachwalder 
04.  18.08.2019  Felderer Daniel  Niederwangen  26 kg  Thaler Peter Paul   
05.  24.08.2019  Innerebner Romedius  Tagewaldhorn 25 kg  Hofer Hartwig   
06.  28.08.2019  Unterkalmsteiner Anton  Kuhseit/Putzen  24 kg  Spiess Günther Peter   
07.  01.09.2019  Thaler Peter Paul  Mittelstock  23 kg  Messner Klaus   
08.  07.09.2019  Weissensteiner Alois  Niederwangen  25 kg  Thaler Peter Paul   
09.  22.09.2019  Brugger Albert Alois  Kuhseit/Putzen  23 kg  Stuefer Albert Florian   
10. 04.10.2019  Ainhauser Markus Florian  Kuhseit/Putzen  23 kg  Stuefer Albert Florian   
11.  05.10.2019  Agostini Bruno  Getrum  25 kg  Thaler Bartholomäus Maria   
12.  09.11.2019  Obkircher Nikolaus  Durnholz  21,5 kg  Obkircher Nikolaus Josef/Rungger Siegfried   
13.  10.11.2019  Pratzner Roman  Sarner Scharte  25 kg  Thaler Bartholomäus Maria  Verlosung 
14.  16.11.2019  Premstaller Martina  Kirchberg/Missnstein  22 kg  Obkircher Nikolaus Josef   
15.  23.11.2019  Ainhauser Stefan  Durnholz  21 kg  Rungger Siegfried   
16.  24.11.2019  Oberkalmsteiner Josef  Sarner Scharte  20 kg  Spiess Günther Peter   
17.  24.11.2019  Reider Gottfried  Tagewaldhorn  23 kg  Göller Christian   
18. 30.11.2019  Thaler Benedikt  Kuhseit/Putzen  21 kg  Stuefer Albert Florian   
19.  30.11.2019  Holzmann Robert  Unterberg  17 kg  Heiss Helmut